Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 7

542 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,146,632 QAR

    Elegant Waterfront Living 3 BR | Ready in 6 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,648 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,886,552 QAR

    3 BR+Maid for Sale, 6 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    13,745 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    3 BR sale, 10% DP, Handover in one year!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Big Deal 3BR + Maid | Yasmine City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    12,087 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY HOME | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | NEW 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Secure investment 3BRFF Ready to move in The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BDR | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | ONLY 5% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom | Sea View The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Charming 3 Bedroom with Water Views in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Sea View, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Sea view | Ready Title Deed | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    11,979 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina Flat for Sale near Vendome Mall

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,783 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+MAID|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    13,036 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,478,500 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BR Lusail | 1 Year Free Stay Deal

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    13,914 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Marina View | 3BR+ Maid | 2 Large Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    15,020 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Maid in Marina Lusail | Great Value

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 3.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,400,000 QAR/sqm