Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 10

614 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR + Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    3BR | Maid's Room | FF | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    3BHK |220m²| Garden & Pool View | 4%DP | PP2033

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    3 BEDROOM NEXT TO BOULEVARD LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    BEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | BRAND NEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR APARTMENT IN BLISS RESIDENCES LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,735 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    BEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | BRAND NEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,149,697 QAR

    ALMOST READY | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,795 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room in Viva Bahriyah – Al Mutahidah

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,248,717 QAR

    8Yr. Payment Plan | Great Investment Opportunity

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    13,465 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR+Maid | All Master Bedrooms | Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3BR + Maid | Payment Plan | Yasmeen

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    9,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    3 Big Balcony I Large 3 Beds+ Maid I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    10,495 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale | West Bay Doha Qatar

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Furnished -The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Stunning Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm