Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 9

614 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK Off Plan | 10% DP | Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Great Price | Spacious 3BR + Maid | Prime Marina

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    Your Fully Furnished Lusail Dream Home

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,520 QAR

    Comfort, Class & Community in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    36,570,000 QAR

    Hot deals Lease to Own property|Only 2% DP|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    230,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maid|10%DP |PP 6 Years|Handover-End 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 3BHK Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    197 sqm

    16,243 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    LOW DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5% DOWN | SMART INVESTMENT | HANDOVER 2027

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | 200K Down | 7 Years Plan | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Sea & Marina View | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    14,028 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,208,067 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2026|3 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    30,542 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|Handover 2026|10% DownPay|5 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,142,205 QAR

    SEA VIEW LUXURY FREEHOLD FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,962 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 BR|HANDOVER-END OF 2026|5% DOWNPAYMENT|5YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom|Only 50k pay Now|0 to Handover| 6 YY PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,535,200 QAR

    0% DP| Luxury Sea View Apartment | Flexible PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    18,036 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,631,584 QAR

    Only 10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    20,225 QAR/sqm