Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 2

345 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | NICE STUDIO IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    24,038 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    luxury apartment for sale -0 commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    26,851 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,162 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,735,941 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    ELIE SAAB | ICONIC 2 BEDROOM | SEA & POOL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    27,173 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Branded Residence | Elie Saab |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Down Payment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    15,990 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    the best deal I Stylish Living | Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    19,767 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!Branded 2+Maid!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,768,520 QAR

    7 Year Plan | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    12,520 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,144,828 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with City View in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,297 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    Luxury Awaits in this Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    24,876 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR | Sea La Vie | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,193,000 QAR

    Carlton House Luxury Modern Living Residences

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    21,086 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,818,000 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Residence by Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 4 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    15,441 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    4 Years Installment | 20% Down Payment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    15,441 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,021,997 QAR

    Own a Seafront Luxury Home | Completion 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    17,268 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2% Down Payment | No Commission | Easy 8-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,543 QAR

    2% DP | 8-Year Payment Plan | Own Your Apartment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,283 QAR/sqm