Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 3

345 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR + Den | Qetaifan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,967 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    No Commission!Terrace with Lagoon View!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,308,720 QAR

    Own Your Apartment | Low Down Payment | 7-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,580 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,411,200 QAR

    Studio, Hotel apartment, 0% Downpayment, 8 y. PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    20,160 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    11,760 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,251 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% down Payment Branded 2BHK Free Hold 8 years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    18,322 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,482,985 QAR

    0% Down Payment | Smart Hotel Apartment Investment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    17,867 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    12,720 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    164 sqm

    10,221 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    17,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | BRANDED | HIGH RIO | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR | Ready by 2026 | BRANDED | High ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FIRST BRANDED 2 BDR | High ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,444,649 QAR

    LUX 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | ELITTE COMMUNITY | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,859 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | PROMENADE | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    25,745 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    25,240 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7-YRS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT | 0% INTEREST | UP TO 8 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,136 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment I 1 Bedroom Apt I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    27,058 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,570 QAR/sqm