Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 4

345 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment in Carlton House for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,080 QAR

    2 BHK | 0% DP | QAR 15,080 INSTALLMENT MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,375,920 QAR

    High ROI Studio | Qetaifan island | 0% DownPayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,847 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,945,020 QAR

    Low DP | 1BR + Office | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    15,685 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,036,003 QAR

    Elie Saab | 5 Year Plan | Flexible Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    26,038 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | HOTEL APARTMENT | QETAIFAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    20,269 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,759,440 QAR

    1BR | FF | Low Downpayment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    16,443 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,435,548 QAR

    Premium Branded Waterfront Residence | Elie Saab

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    23,646 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,056,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | Zero Down Payment | Qetaifan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    17,277 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Carlton House | Investment Opportunity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,828,732 QAR

    2 BR , 0% downpayment, 8 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,239 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2BR APARTMENT IN QETAIFAN Island Just 2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Branded SeaView 2BHK | Handover 2028 | 2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,804 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    QETAIFAN MODERN STUDIO APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,733,000 QAR

    2BHK | No Commision | ZERO Down Payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,441 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,759,440 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Low Downpayment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    16,291 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Premium Studio l Payment Plan l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Amazing Studio l Installments l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Premium 2 BHK | 8-Year Plan at Qetaifan Island

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    16,505 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,180,778 QAR

    2 BR for sale, 0% Downpayment, Free Qatar cool

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,586,258 QAR

    Unique Opportunity Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    18,444 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    7 Years Plan | 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | 7 Year Payment Plan - Qetaifan Island

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,136 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 2BR Luxury Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    19,266 QAR/sqm