Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 26

887 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    No Commission! 3+Maid 6 Years PP!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,045,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Villa in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,112 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,725,600 QAR

    Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan | High-End |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,989 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Huzoom Villas - Lusail City - Lusail
    1

    Land

    2,490,000 QAR

    Prime Plot in Huzoom Lusail | High Potential Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,714,590 QAR

    Best Deal in Lusail with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,580,000 QAR

    LUSAIL HUZOOM VILLA LAND | GREAT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,648 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | LAND FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Ready to move in, 6 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,275,591 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR Townhouse/ Installments /Seef Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    RESALE | BELOW MARKET PRICE 1-BR | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,138 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL FOR INVESTMENT FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    Premium 3BR Duplex Home Investment in Seef Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Prime Seef Lusail Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Investment 1BR | Payment Plan in Waterfront,Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Live Work Play at Seef Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm