Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 29

890 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND CHIC 2BR | CITY VIEW | SEEF TOWERS

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,611 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Payment Plans I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,793 QAR

    New 2-Bedroom Residence in Lusail.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    11,156 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,793 QAR

    New 2-Bedroom Residence in Lusail.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    11,156 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,793 QAR

    New 2-Bedroom Residence in Lusail.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    11,156 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    CITY VIEW 1 BD UNIT || 7YR PLAN || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,620,765 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BD || NO COMMISSION || PP AVAILABLE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,699,999 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BR + MAID VILLA HUZOOM LUSAIL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    11,749 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    22,471 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    Good Offer | Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLAN OFF PLAN| COZY 5BR VILLA |30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No Agency Fee 3 BR Apt Seaview 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Brand New I 4 Year Payment Plan I 2 BR Apt Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,025,425 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    203 sqm

    14,903 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Brand New I 3 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    Best Deal No Agency Fee 1 BR Apt 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    16,980 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Maids I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    259 sqm

    10,345 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm