Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 30

887 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Own your Private Villa Now!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    8,103 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    Investment | 1,560 SQM | Private Pool and Elevator

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,560 sqm

    9,294 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Affordable Price! Corner Plot | Green Backyard

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    1 of a kind | Penthouse | Private Pool | Title

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DELIVERY IN 1 YEAR | 3 TYPES | FOR EXPATS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA WITH SEA VIEW

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,005 sqm

    9,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY CORNER 8BR VILLA WITH POOL & JACUZZI

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BHK SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE|READY TO MOVE|FLEXIBLE PMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+M |READY TO MOVE IN |FLEXIBLE PYMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    Ready 2BR SF | Flexible Payment Plan | Seef Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY FAMILY 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    3BRS + Maid SF + at Seef Lusail + Sea View!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    250 sqm

    28,689 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION ONLY 10% DP FOR 2 BRS 6 YEARS PP ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime 480sqm Land for Sale | Huzoom Lusail

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Luxurious Upcoming Villas | No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,050,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa Plot for Sale in Corner Land

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    PRIME LUSAIL FAMILY HOME FOR SALE | 5 BHK VILLA SF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 4Bhk Penthouse for Sale In Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILL | POOL | LIFT | OFF-PLAN | Q4 2027

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm