Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 16

1,837 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Spacious 2BHK + Maid Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    228 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact 2BHK Flats in High-End Location of Westbay

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Own a House! 2 Bedroom Located in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Brand New 2BR+Maid | Ready To Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    184 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR with Crystal View | Modern Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR w/ Balcony | Pool View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    10,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR | Corporate Discount | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Private Pool | Sea View | PP 4 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Renovated Apartment | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,437 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View | Freehold | 6-Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Convenient City Living in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    26,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own | 7 Years | 4BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    70 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    7-Year Path to Ownership | 2% Booking Fee Only!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BD + MAIDS | 3 BALCONIES || FULL BEACH VIEWS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    Start Owning w/ Just 2% Booking Fee | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Own with 2% Booking Fee – Lease to Own Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE ||STUNNING SF 3BD || BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own Opportunity ꟷ Book Now!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    Move In Now, Own Later | Lease to Own | 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Flexible 7-Year Lease to Own Offer | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm