Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 17

1,837 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500 QAR

    Lease to Own Opportunity – 2% Booking Fee

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    100 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    Smart Living |2% Booking Fee |84-Month Rent to own

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate affordable luxury in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Barwa Hills Lusail 6 Year

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,158,736 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment for Sale

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,036,003 QAR

    Elie Saab | 5 Year Plan | Flexible Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    26,038 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Top Floor - Ocean View - 3+M -5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    20,852 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    1BR for Sale | Rented Unit with Immediate Income

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,115 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Sea View - Brand New - 2+M- 5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT 1BED II FULL MARINA VIEW II HIGH FLOOR

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Title Deed - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - 2+Maids - Ready to Move - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 2Br Penthouse -Stunning Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    8,558 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amz Price 2-Bedroom Apartment | Luxurious | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom for sale, Lovely view, Good space

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom II HOT unit II Sea Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    High Floor Direct Beach View - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Great Opportunity - Premium Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Title Deed- 3Br Upgraded Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    12,987 QAR/sqm