Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 18

1,837 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2+Maids - Crystal Walk View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    19,457 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,149,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Stunning Marina and Kempinsky View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    10,089 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Premium Tower- Location -Stunning 1Br UDC Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR +Maid | Rented | Island Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - High Floor - Upgraded

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    8,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Layout | 2BR | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid | Kempinski View | Rare Unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    spacious brand new 2 bhk apartment for sale lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BR + Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,056,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | Zero Down Payment | Qetaifan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    17,277 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Classic | 3BHK + Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm