Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 19

1,837 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,828,732 QAR

    2 BR , 0% downpayment, 8 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    PORTO ARABIA | SPACIOUS 2BR + TITLE DEED | BUY NOW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,426,346 QAR

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE -PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Balcony Sea View 1BHK Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    19,327 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT + FACILITIES IN FOX HILLS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK+STORAGE FULL SEA VIEW SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Large 1 Bed | Semi-Furnished | 2 Parking | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,966 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - Ready To Move in - Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Rented studio with title deed & Price deal

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - SF 2 Bedrooms - Ready Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Rented studio with title deed & Price deal

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Stunning 2 BR - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN PREMIUM TOWER | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! 3BR+M SALE IN ZIGZAG | SPACIOUS LAYOUTS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    6,662 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Great Investment Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 1BR - Prestigious Tower -Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment - 2+M - Lusail - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    19,032 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm