Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 20

1,837 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,901,000 QAR

    1 + Office - Large Balcony - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,344 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    1BR Apartment Lusail Shared Pool Prime Area

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    21,296 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,290,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Salata

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Ready To Move in - 1Br SF in Lusail Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SF | WITH STRONG OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN PORTO ARABIA | 2 BEDROOMS | GREAT VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OFFER | 2 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    219 sqm

    11,415 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    OWN A 2 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | DIRECT SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Marina View - Prime Location - 2BR - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | TOWN HOUSE | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,555,878 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with No Commission | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    259 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA | WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,500 QAR

    Apartment with 6 Years Installment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HUGE BALCONY | 2 + MAIDS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2BR SEMI-FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern Affordable Luxury Living Starts Here

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Elegant Apartment with Luxury Amenities in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,641 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    17,073 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity /2Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm