Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 21

1,837 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    Super Good Price For Studio in High Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,166 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Urban Space Redefined: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,418 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 1BHK Apartment | Full Marina

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Elegantly 3BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,843 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,361,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Upgraded | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,232 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || LOVELY 1 BR || SALE 1.28M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Amazing Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    9,846 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3BD + MAIDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,839,000 QAR

    Discover Luxury Apartment for 2BHK Ready to Move

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    10,049 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio Flat in The Pearl with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    17,745 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Awaits | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 3BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Luxury Upgraded Apartment | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Exclusive Limited Offer 1BHK Available for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | RELAXING ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,421 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | 15% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Lovely! Sea View 1BR Apartment For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! 1 BR FOR SALE IN MOTAHIDAH TOWER !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,979,198 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,755,908 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA & POOL VIEW | 20% DOWNPAYMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm