Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 22

1,837 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Discover Deals Offer | 2Bedroom Flat with Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Rare 1+Office | No Fees | Rent to Own | Sublease!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Rent to Own | 3+Maid | Sublease | No Fees | 2%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    19,901 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    2%DP | NO FEES | Rent to Own | No Service Charge!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,035,648 QAR

    Hot Offer! Only 2%DP | Lease to Own | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Rent to Own | 2% DP | No Service Charge | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    Modern Studio | Fox Hills Lusail | QAR 700K

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Waterfront View Last 3 BR | Lusail Seef | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Lusail Seef 1 BR 84 sqm | Handover 2028 | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    New! 3BR+Maid High ROI 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    3BR+maid In Crystal No Commission 5 Year PP!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    No Comission! 2BR Sea View! Brand New in Seef !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMISSION! Sea View! Luxury 4BR Pent House !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Apartment | Kempinski Sea View!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN 2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,054,812 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm