Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 23

1,837 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,173,831 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DP|FREE SERVICE CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,392,654 QAR

    Lease To Own 2BR+ Maid In Crystal Residence !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury! Beach Access 3BR+Maid In Viva Bahriya !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,286 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    Lease To Own! 1BR +Den No Fees 2% DP 7Y Free SRVS.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Sea View 2 Bedroom | Porto Arabia | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,086,094 QAR

    Free Charge | Spacious 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    13,417 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spectacular | 2BHK Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS || LARGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,496,733 QAR

    2BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,606 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN 4 BD || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Premium 2 BHK | 8-Year Plan at Qetaifan Island

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    16,505 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    Ready 2BHK | waterfront Area | 6-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 5-BHK PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    851 sqm

    8,813 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Stunning Investment 2-BHK with Great View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1BHK Flat | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH | SMART INVESTMENT | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,180,778 QAR

    2 BR for sale, 0% Downpayment, Free Qatar cool

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT |FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    WATERFRONT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    HIGH-GROWTH INVESTMENT | 6-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    LOWEST PRICE I TITLE DEED I DIRECT SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,797 QAR/sqm