Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 26

1,837 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR Semi Furnished in Fox Hills Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SALE 2BR W/ BALCONY IN PEARL | ACCESS TO AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    * Highest Rental Demand 214 Sq Mt 2BR Terrace Apt

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,112 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR + Maid | Flexible 5-Year Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Tower 4 Super Good Price 175 Sq Mt Ready Tenanted

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | Brand New In Pearl - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Modern | 2BR with Balcony | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - Ready to Move in - 2 Br -Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    High Floor - Sea - Marina View -Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT| LUXURY| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    Experience Luxurious Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Live-Work-Play waterfront destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3+MAID|SEMI FURNISHED|HOT OFFER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    287 sqm

    13,240 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Elegant and Spacious3BHK + Maids Room in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    21,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3BHK+Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Nice Investment | Ttitle Deed Ready | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury | 3+M | Marina and Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Living Bliss | 1BR Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing Location | 2BR Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    18,137 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern | 3BR Flat with Balcony | Qanat Quartier

    MS Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    No Commission | Corporate Discount | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm