Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 27

1,837 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom + Maid’s | Full Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I OFF PLAN I 5% DP I 7 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEAR INSTALLMENT I HUGE LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEARS TO PAY I 10% DP BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,950,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom | Viva Bahriya | Sea View | Huge Kitchen

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    14,738 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10 % DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    18,002 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    18,205 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Plus Maid in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    18,706 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Duplex Plus Maid in Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    17,503 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED | INVESTOR DEAL | FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    13,773 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1+Office in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN|NO COMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    13,732 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN|NO COMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,881,810 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI - BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm