Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 24

1,837 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    7 Years Plan | 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HIGH FLOOR I HUGE LAYOUT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    11,378 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 2BHK+M | 20% DP + 6YRS PP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,185,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment with Open View & Big Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,972 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,708,900 QAR

    Spacious 1-BHK with Pool and Gym in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,546 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Brand New Apartment in High Demand Location

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 2+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Apartment with Sea View in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    158 sqm

    15,822 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I TITLE DEED I 10% DP I 5 YR PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I TITLE DEED I 10% DP I 5 YR PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT PRICE | WITH TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Great Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investors Choice Prime Property For Sale in Lusail

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    9,509 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    JUST RENOVATED 2 BHK | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    RENOVATED 2 BHK | SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm