Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 25

1,837 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK + Maid | Sea View | Payment Plans

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE LUSAIL WATERFRONT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    SMART LUSAIL INVESTMENT WITH FLEXIBLE PLAN |LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    PRIME WATERFRONT LIVING | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Full Marina View | Semi-Furnished 2BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Title Deed | Ready 1 Bedroom

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Apartment with Payment Plan in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,524 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    12,290 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    1-BHK With Excellent Value for Space in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,701 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1BHK Apartment | Large Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 2BR Flat with Large Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    11,705 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Flat in Amazing Location GewanIsland

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,553 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Classic | 1BHK Flat with Amazing View | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,568 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Dive into Luxury Studio Apartment in West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,150,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+ Maid Apartment - Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    9,752 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    3+maid For Sale in Porto Arabia INC Gym and Pool

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,050,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK for sell in Porto arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK SF APT | READY TITLE DEED | FOX HILL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm