Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 30

1,837 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    OWN YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER - 0% DP AND NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,828 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,828 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Brand New with Full Sea View in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Ready to live|1-Bed Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,902,080 QAR

    City and Sea View 1BHK For Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,851 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    15,040 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Best Beachfront Offer with High ROI | LUSAIL

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Amazing Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment for Sale with Full Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartments with Best Payment Plans

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    16,852 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BHK + MaidRoom Flat in Prime Area | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,425,572 QAR

    Stunning 1-Bedroom Apartment by the Beach

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,495 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW APT| HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal|1 + Office|Prominent Tower|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING MARINA VIEW MODERNIZED 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,665 QAR

    PRIME OFF-PLAN ASSET WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,572 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    SMART DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    3BR FOR SALE LUSAIL BEACH ACCESS PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3 BEDROOM SEAVIEW WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    13,733 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Standalone 7BR+Maid Villa w/ Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,247 sqm

    8,821 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Ready Move In 2+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|4 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|SPACIOUS 1 BR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    153 sqm

    13,370 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! UP TO 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN! LIMITED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm