Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 29

1,837 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Lusail Waterfront 1BR | Beach Access |5Y PP | 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Lusail Waterfront 3 BR + Maid | 5Y PP| eradfy 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,066,467 QAR

    Luxury 2BR|No Commission| 0%Downpayment|8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,895 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    Luxury 2BR|No Commission| 0%Downpayment|8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL! MODERN 3 BHK + MAID ROOM | HUGE BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2BR SEA VIEW IN LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    108 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,249,000 QAR

    Elie Saab Signature 1BR Resale at Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    27,096 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 35% DP | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    INVEST AND EARN | 35% DP | READY APARTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    RESERVE YOUR UNIT NOW WITH JUST 2% DOWN PAYMENT!!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    OWN - STUDIO APARTMENT WITH NO COMMISSION!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,048 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    QR 10,833 IN 84 MONTHS! | 1BR FOX HILLS, LUSAIL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    OWN FROM QR 14,166 IN 84 MONTHS| NEW 2BR LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,278,638 QAR

    30% DP | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished Apartments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    12,659 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    WISE INVESTMENT | MODERN | 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW!! - WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Distressed Deal | Spacious 1BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT - AND NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm