Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 28

1,837 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    RFO 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    RFO INVESTMENT! | 1 BEDROOM | 15% DP 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,929,259 QAR

    RFO 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,273 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITEL DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 23, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,151 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Elegant Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    13,414 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment For Sale at a Special Price

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    13,122 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 3 BEDROOMS - ROI READY OFF PLAN AWAITS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,725 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW – PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,890 QAR

    READY UNIT | 30% DOWN PAYMENT | PAY IN 3 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,343 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,725 QAR

    SECURE YOUR SPACE NOW – PAY ONLY 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    SECURE PRIME ASSET LUSAIL WATERFRONT | 6YRS PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Premium Luxury Sea View in the Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,093,960 QAR

    Luxury High Rise Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,255,473 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    16,226 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,495,869 QAR

    Invest in Lusail Marina Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,745 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Elevate your world in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Redefining Modern Affordable Luxury Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury meets lifestyle in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | 3 Bedrooms In QQ | Amazing View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,005 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment in Viva Bahriya | 145 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 1BHK + Office | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BHK with Maids Room and Spacious Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    2BR Lusail Waterfront | 5Y PP | 10% DP |Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    19,569 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    267 sqm

    11,610 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Great Deal Offer 2BHK Apartment for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 QAR/sqm