Apartments for sale in Fox Hills

1,051 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR Semi Furnished in Fox Hills Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| 2BHK in Installment Plan | With Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    High-Yield Investment | Modern Studio in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Very Affordable Studio for Sale | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    15,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK with Maids Room Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    12,019 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Rented 2BHK Apartment for Sale | Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Exquisite 2 BR with Balcony and Great Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Balcony I 1 Bed Furnished I Rented Unit

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,702 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Balcony I One Bed I Rented Unit I Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    3 Large Balconies I 3 Beds Furnished I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Spacious 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    11,467 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 1 Bed I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Balcony I 2 Beds + Maid I Un Furnished I Lusail

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    8,445 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Balcony I 1 Bed I Furnished I Lusail Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,011 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bed + Maid I Rented Unit I 2 Large Balconies

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    134 sqm

    8,955 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed Furnished I Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Competitive Price | Large Layout | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    10,460 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer For 1 Bedroom Free title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,337 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    FREE LIVING|2% Downpayment|NO COMMISSION|6 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,925 QAR/sqm