Apartments for sale in Fox Hills

1,054 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 1 Bed I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Balcony I 2 Beds + Maid I Un Furnished I Lusail

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    8,445 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Balcony I 1 Bed I Furnished I Lusail Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,011 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bed + Maid I Rented Unit I 2 Large Balconies

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    134 sqm

    8,955 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed Furnished I Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Competitive Price | Large Layout | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    10,460 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer For 1 Bedroom Free title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,337 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    FREE LIVING|2% Downpayment|NO COMMISSION|6 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,925 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUNNING 1 BHK FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BHK | UNFURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,399 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Brand New FF-1BR with Amenities- TITLE DEED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    12,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    AMAZING STYLISH STUDIO / FURNITURE / TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT / FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT YOUR FUTURE APARTMENT/ READY TO MOVE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST YOUR DREAM APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,110,105 QAR

    Modern 1 & 2 BR LUSAIL | Fox Hills | Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,334 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,100 QAR

    DUPLEX in Fox Hills | Furnished | 4 Y PP ! Offer

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,778 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,684,270 QAR

    2 BEDROOM|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FOX HILLS| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,261 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE STUDIO FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED/LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    991,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE NEW APARTMENT/OFF PLAN / FOX HILLS

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    11,939 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK WITH BIG SIZE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,030 QAR/sqm