Apartments for sale in Lusail City

524 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    4,389,000 QAR

    5-BR Villas | Ultimate Luxury Lifestyle Living Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    12,024 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 6 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BHK APARTMENTS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid’s Room | Ready to Move | 6-Year P Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    13,167 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BHK + MAID | OFF PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3+M | Sea View| Ready To Move IN | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Ready to Move-In | 3 BHK +Maid | Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3 Bedrooms + Maid | Premium Sea View|Ready to move

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YEARS INSTALLMENT | PRIME TOWER

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT WITH 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    6

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    15,114 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,952 QAR

    7 Year installment | 2 BHK + Maid | Handover Q2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,174 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    7 years installment | 1 BHK | Handover Q4 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    No Commission!Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maid!6 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    2BR | SEA VIEW |NO COMMISSION || 6 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    GreatLocation 3BR Stunning Flat | Lusail | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3+ Maid | Sea View | Ready | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3+MAID| SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm