Apartments for sale in Lusail City

505 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS IN SEEF | 4YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    NO COMMISSION SEMI FURNISHED 3+MAID IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    DIRECT TO DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    3 + Maid Ready to Move with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Ready to Move 2 Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Lease to Own 1 Bedroom Ready to Move Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Seef Lusail In Ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BR Apartment with Pool View in Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Orjuwan Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,414 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | Ideal 1BR in Al Erkyah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Orjuwan Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,372 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,020,000 QAR

    FULLY SEA VIEW APARTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    18,703 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR | Sea View | Great Price! |6Y PP NC!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    Sea View Gorgeous 2 BR | 6 Years PP| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    2BEDROOM || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,678,548 QAR

    6 YEARS TO PAY | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BR BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    16,846 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | 4 YEARS TO PAY | 2BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    2 BEDROOM || 4 YRS TO PAY || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio in Tower

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,070,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR | Pool View | Flexible Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Orjuwan Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Apartment with Balcony | Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    3+Maid's | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan |No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3+Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Premium Sea View | 3+Maid's Room | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm