3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 24

1,064 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,478,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BHK | 10% DP | 6YEARS INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    17,390 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    Duplex with City Views in Vibrant Lusail Area

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 231 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Commission | Open View | Lease To Own

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,570 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    3BHK+M |236m²| Crystal View | PP | 4.56M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,139,619 QAR

    3 BHK | READY Q1 2027 | 5 YEAR PAYMENT | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    READY IN 2026 | FURNISHED 3 BHK | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Kempinsky View 3 BR in QQ | 176 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Full Sea View 3BR + Maid's with 4 Y PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    16,547 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,488,592 QAR

    FREEHOLD| 3BHK+M| Premium Sea View | Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,264 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR With A Sea View, Payment plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    19,414 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 3 BEDROOMS | MOVE-IN READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    10,294 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View|Huge 3 BR|TITLE DEED|LIMITED DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HUGE 3 BR+Maid+Balcony|Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Invest in Marina Lusail – Title Deed Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    6

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    No Commission | Sea And City Views| Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 3 BHK + M | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,138,006 QAR

    3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    16,627 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm