3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 25

1,064 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,001,132 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | 7 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    296 sqm

    16,895 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | 5% DOWNPATMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,480 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER! | 3 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Residential Building for Sale

    A And H Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    3

    3

    648 sqm

    19,290 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Luxury 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    Premium

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Brand New | 3+Maid | 5 Years PP | 10% DP | PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in Townhouse with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    MODERN 3+M WITH PAYMENT PLAN | SOON-TO-HANDOVER

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Full Sea View | Title Deed Ready

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    Duplex 3 Bedroom|Available PP 6Years|20% DP|No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS+MAIDS| SEA VIEW| PP 4 YEARS| READY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,016 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,570,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,682 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Townhouse| 3BR+Maid| No Commission| PP 6 Years|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    319 sqm

    15,206 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with City View in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm