3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 27

1,064 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    6-Year Payment| 3-BED+Maid in GEWAN |NO Agency fee

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Breathtaking Beach View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,294 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BHK Apartment in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,130 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    84-Month Instalments–17,619 QAR | 5% DP | 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR | Sea View | Great Price! |6Y PP NC!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,193,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BR | Sea and Marina Views | 5-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    No Commission!Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maid!6 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    No Commission! 3+Maid 6 Years PP!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 QAR

    5% DP | Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,725,600 QAR

    Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan | High-End |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,989 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    ATTRACTIVE PRICE | TITLE DEED | 3+ ROOMS | SEAVIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 BR l Payment Plan l Ready2027 l FoxHills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Stylish 3 BDR Duplex l Installments l Ready 2027

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3+ Maid | FF | Balcony | Full Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,999,555 QAR

    Sea View - Premium 3+M Penthouse - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    658 sqm

    12,157 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Almost Ready Luxury Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,836,847 QAR

    Luxurious Investment - 3+ Maids - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,508 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Ready To Move IN-Furnished 3 BDR near Vendome Mall

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Amazing 3 Bedroom Payment Plan in Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    378 sqm

    16,485 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,662 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Residence | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    18,844 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,836,347 QAR

    Premium Investment | 10% Downpayment | Off Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Ready to move in, 6 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm