3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 28

1,064 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    READY 2 BHK + MAIDS - SEA VIEW- INSTALLMENTS

    Land Royal logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    10,705 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,275,591 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR Townhouse/ Installments /Seef Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    ENORMOUS 3 + MAID | TITLE DEED | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Partial Marina View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    344 sqm

    9,389 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Installments-Fox Hills Lusail

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,519 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 3BHK | LARGE SPACE | PRIMUM APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Waterfront Extended 6-Year Plan Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK with Maids Room Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,308,090 QAR

    Unique Investment Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    Premium 3BR Duplex Home Investment in Seef Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Modern Living in Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Three Bedrooms Duplex Townhouse - Canal View

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    25,252 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    Duplex 3Br - Prime Location - 10% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    9,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Location - Near The Boulevard - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Live Work Play at Seef Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Ultimate waterfront luxury - Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3 BHK For Sale With Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,373 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Ultra Luxury Townhouses - Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm