3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 35

1,064 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Two Balconies - Spacious 3Bedrooms + Maid Room

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Two Balconies - Spacious 3Bedrooms + Maid Room

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    6,455,723 QAR

    2% Down Payment | 7-year Payment Plan | Beachfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    17,447 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    3BHK Apartment for Sale | Stunning + Title Deed In

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    ALMOST READY | 3BR + MAID | 50% DOWN PAYMENT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION!! AMAZING 3 BD UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Price! Spacious 3BR w/ Balcony |Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    3BRS + Maid SF + at Seef Lusail + Sea View!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    250 sqm

    28,689 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    Big Deal 3BR + Maid | Yasmine City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious 3 Bdm Apt I Large Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY 5% INTEREST

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    3BR FF for sale | view of water | Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    3BR Branded Residence | 2% Down Payment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BR Side View | Lease-to-Own | From 3.27M QAR

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in The Pearl – Qatar |

    DAR ALMAJD Properties logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,523 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | SALE | FF FLORESTA | SEA VIEW

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,139,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3 BHK HOME | SF | HEART OF FOX HILLS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Own from QR.17619 for 84 Months premium 3 BR+ M

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    12,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 3BR | 289 SQM | 5Year Installment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm