4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

520 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    Independent Villa for Sale – Umm Ebairiya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Madinat Al Shamal, Madinat Al Shamal, Al Shamal

    4

    4

    542 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 4 Bedroom Villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | 4 BR Duplex | Ready for Hand Over

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    4BHK TH | Full Sea View | 319m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,957,000 QAR

    Furnished 4+M Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    12,269 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex | Full Sea View | 394 SQM | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY Villa with Private pool PAYMENT PLAN

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    Stunning 4 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 423m² | Beach View | 9.46M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    22,312 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | Duplex | 6 Years PP | 7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale| 4BHK + Maid| Panoramic Sea View| 393SQM|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    4 BHK Villa | for Sale | Ready-to-Move | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,964 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Ready Villa for Sale in Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    384 sqm

    18,188 QAR/sqm