4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 6

520 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa in Al Wakra near Al Jaboub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN 4 BD || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    PALATIAL PENTHOUSE | FULLY FURNISHED | 4MBHK+2MAID

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 BR+maid Villa, 10 % DP, Payment plan till 2031

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    593 sqm

    11,804 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MARINA VIEWS I UPGRADED DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    15,471 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I PRIVATE POOL I MARINA VIEW PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    794 sqm

    8,186 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Unique Penthouse | Luxury Living w/ Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    12,638 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegant Community Villa for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,199,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    5 Year Plan | 4BHK Townhouse in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,384 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 4Br Upgraded Penthouse - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,912 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa for Sale Ezdan | Al Wakra

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,479 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4-Bedroom Villa in Wukair 1.600.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission |4+Maid| Sea View | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ready 4BR Villa with Maids Room | Easy Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury and Furnished 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    7,407 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    A New Investment| 10% Down Payment | 6 Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm