4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 10

520 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    8,500,000 QAR

    Stylish Duplex with Panoramic Views

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    404 sqm

    21,039 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Smart Duplex for Sale in AlKharej

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Rawah Residence, Al Kharaej 2, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,964,999 QAR

    7.79% Downpayment 6 Years payment Plan ReadytoMove

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,926 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    20% DOWN PAYMENT READY TO MOVE|FOR SALE|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    161 sqm

    19,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    6-Year Plan | 10% Down Payment | Luxury Villa

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR + Maids with Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa With Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,078 QAR

    Stand Alone Luxury 4-Bedroom Plus Villa with Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    32,830 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,099,995 QAR

    LUXURIOUS DUPLEX 4 BHK WITH MAID ON PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    419 sqm

    19,331 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,099,995 QAR

    LUXURY DUPLEX FF ON PAYMENT PLAN WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    419 sqm

    19,331 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready 3+Maid Apt in Porto

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    11,320 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4+Maid Luxury Villa | 60% Payment, Get Keys Fast!

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    757 sqm

    6,869 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4BDR Penthouse| Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Steps Away from The Beach Standalone Villa - Sale!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Khor Villas Project, Al Khor

    4

    6

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    4BK+Maid Duplex | 6 years PP | 7,69% DP | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    7,172,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW APT | SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,249 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Renovated Penthouse 4 BR + Maid|5 Years PP| No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BDR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm