4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 3

520 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    High-Potential Investment | 5-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    18,997 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 4BR Villa | 6 years Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,732 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 BR Villa I Title Deed I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Townhouse with Scenic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS SEA VIEW 4 BRS DUPLEX MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | TITLE DEED | NO COMMISSION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 4BR | Maid’s Room | Marina View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANCE AND COMFORT! 3BR + MAID | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    15,021 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 +BR ELEGANCE | ONLY 20% DP & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM LUXURY WITH STUNNING DESIGN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    STUNNING 3+BR WITH LUXURY AMENITIES | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE! 3 BEDS + MAID, 35% DP | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISION TITLE DEED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    450,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT VILLAS | 450k DOWNPAYMENT | QETAIFAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    1,094 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,777,940 QAR

    4BRDuplex | TitleDeed | Cash or InstallmentOption

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas with high-end f

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Panoramic Views – 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse - Duplex

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm