4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

520 properties
  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Golden Opportunity for Expats in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 4BHK+MAID DUPLEX | LIFT | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    26,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own | 7 Years | 4BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    70 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    7-Year Path to Ownership | 2% Booking Fee Only!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 4BD + MAIDS | TITLE DEED | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    13,492 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment for Sale

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villa | Title Deed | Private Backyard

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Villas for Sale - FF - 1.65M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Premium Sea View - 6 Years Payment-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Private Pool- Marina View - Luxury 4BR Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR + Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Private Swimming Pool | 4 BHK + Maid in Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    334 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 10K/Month | 6 Years

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    DUPLEX 4 BR+MAID| FULL SEA VIEW| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern Villa Free holder , installment payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Freehold | Compound Living | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    5,322 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING 4-BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own your Villa in Alwakair/ free hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,767,000 QAR

    BeachFront 4brTownhouse7Handover 2027-2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    17,422 QAR/sqm