4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 8

520 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    LUXURY QETAIFAN ISLAND 10% DOWN FREEHOLD

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    109 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,250,380 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND PREMIUM LIVING EASY PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,406,766 QAR

    4 Bedroom+Maids|Sea view|5 Years PP|Done by 2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    16,782 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    UNIQUE FF 4 BR+MAID PENTHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+M PENTHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| TITLE DEEDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4Bedroom Villa|5 Years PP|10% Downpayment|Qetaifan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,827 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Townhouse Duplex 4 BR+Maid|Full Sea View| Upgraded

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    16,037 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4+MAID PENTHOUSE WITH ELEVATOR AND POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY LIVING PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR LUXURY 4-BEDROOM HOME WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY | JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY 4 BEDROOMS WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,850,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity –  Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    4,352 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    STEP INTO LUXURY LIVING—PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity – Standalone Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    4,555 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Townhouse | Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND| 4 BR VILLA| Q2 2028-DONE| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    For Sale| Exclusive 4-BHK Penthouse|Porto Arabia|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    4BHK+M Duplex |369m²|6Y Plan|Crystal Walk View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,504,913 QAR

    4BR+MAID PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    16,872 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    1,599,000 QAR

    CITY AMENITIES | 4BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Villages South, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,513 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bed Duplex Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaview 4BR + Maid’s Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm