4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 7

520 properties
  • 27

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL+JACUZZI+STORAGE | DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    794 sqm

    8,186 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    RFO 4 BR + M TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Fully Renovated Luxury 4BR Penthouse | Prime Tower

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Penthouse - 4 Bed - Maid room - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,507,646 QAR

    Luxury 4BR +Maid | Handover in 6 Months | 3Yr Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    17,279 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4BR+MAID QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Duplex with Title Deed in Vibrant Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa| Handover-Q2 2028| 10% DP| 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Duplex 4 BR+M| 6 Years PP| 7%Downpayment| No Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Affordabe Living - Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Penthouse with Stunning Interiors

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS 4BR | PRIME ADDRESS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 4BR | PRIME MARKET | LONG-TERM VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,757,366 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND TOWNHOUSE 10% DOWN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    495 sqm

    11,631 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 4BR Resale Villa | Qetaifan Island North

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    18,807 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    4+MAIDS VILLA IN QETAIFAN | 10% DP FOR 5 YEARS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,935 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Ready Villa | Prestigious Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    4

    3

    399 sqm

    8,020 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    9,146 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|HUGE PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    18,204 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURY|4 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    15,675 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,690,519 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|Handover 2026|10% DownPay|5 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    267 sqm

    13,822 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm