2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 31

974 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    256 sqm

    17,300 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Renovated 2 Bdm Apt I 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Renovated Two BR Apt I 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY 2BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,151,785 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 2 + Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,334 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2+MAID | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Viva Bahria | Spacious Apartment

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,032 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR +MAID’S ROOM| GREAT DEAL

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Limited Deal: Spacious 2BHK with Balcony

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,686,000 QAR

    2Bed+Maid Room | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    18,148 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,232 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious Two Bedroom Apartment Balcony Beach View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,153 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Two Bedroom Apartment Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BR Furnished Flat in The Pearl for Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner Two Bdm Apt I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt 2 Balconies I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,525,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner Two BR Apt Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,502 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Two Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    11,497 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Two Bedroom Apt Balcony Seaview in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,733 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Direct Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I Two Bedroom Apt I Great Deal

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,857 QAR/sqm