2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 7

972 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment in Premium Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished |2BRK | Porto Arabia | 2.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI! SPACIOUS 2BR + TITLE DEED | BUY NOW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    10,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2 BHK Flat with Maids Room in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    12,149 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BR + OFFICE EXCEPTIONAL PRICE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | 175 sqm | Huge Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 2-BR APARTMENT | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Seaview I Two Bedroom Apt I Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bdm Apt Large Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 2-BR PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    No Fees | 2Br + maid| Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    88 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    For sale | 2br semi-furnished Flat | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea & Marina Views | St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View| Spacious| 2 Bedroom| The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 2BR IN PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2BHK Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    11,337 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2Bdr | Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Spacious 2BHK + Maid Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    228 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Own a House! 2 Bedroom Located in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR w/ Balcony | Pool View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    10,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,485,219 QAR

    NEW | PREMIUM | BEACH | 1+OFFICE | 2 BATHROOMS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    18,140 QAR/sqm