2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 4

972 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BHK Apartment | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    2 BHK Flat with Amazing Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartmen

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    3,298,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA | 2 BRS |FURNISH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Renovated 2 BR 5 Y Payment Plan No Agency Fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready for Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Invest Now! Amazing 2BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bed + Maid | Sea View | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    12,085 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 14,500 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    102 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2+Office | 4Years PP | The Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,414,319 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Storage | La PLage | Ready + 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,495,005 QAR

    Luxury FF 2BR Duplex | Sea View | Signature Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    22,933 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM | BEACH ACCESS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000,000 QAR

    PRIME PEARL LOCATION – STUNNING VIEWS – ICONIC LIF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    1,307,189 QAR/sqm