2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 9

972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Layout | 2BR | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid | Kempinski View | Rare Unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR+STORAGE| FF| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    High Floor Full Marina View 2BR+MAid Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,914 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    luxurious 2BHK+Maid | Gewan Island | QAR 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BR + Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    PORTO ARABIA | SPACIOUS 2BR + TITLE DEED | BUY NOW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN PORTO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,947 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully-FURNISHED 2BR | SPACIOUS | NEAR CAFES

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Direct Canal View APT II Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT ROI | 2 BEDROOMS | FF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM TOWER | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    14,084 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - Ready To Move in - Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - SF 2 Bedrooms - Ready Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    ON SALE! 1-BEDROOM + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Stunning 2 BR - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Great Investment Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment - 2+M - Lusail - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    19,032 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SF | WITH STRONG OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN PORTO ARABIA | 2 BEDROOMS | GREAT VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm