2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 5

972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    5 YEARS PP | GREAT 2 BHK + M | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,420,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    15,512 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT MARINA VIEW

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,497,000 QAR

    Bright And Cozy 2BHK | Stunning MarinaView Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,268 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | 2BHK Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 2BHK title Deed with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED Tower 7

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2BEDROOMS | PORTO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR Marina View Apartment | Fully Furnished | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    14,201 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,524,000 QAR

    Ready 2-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 5 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    18,423 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,706 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | FURNISHED | PREMIUM TOWER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    17,616 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,999 QAR

    AMAZING SEA VIEW|2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE| THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm