2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 14

972 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | LUXURY 2-BDR PENTHOUSE | SEA-VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Sophisticated | 2BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxerious 2 Bedroom+Maid | Brand New | PP 5 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BR Townhouse | Marina View | Tenanted | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    2Bedroom+Maid| PP 4 Years | FF| Floresta | Sea

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,543 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom + Maid’s | Full Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE BALCONY I SIDE MARINA 2 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 2 Bedrooms | High ROI Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Wonderful Investment 2 Bedroom in Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2BHK In Floresta | Partial Sea View | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2 Bedroom | PP 5 Years | 20%DP | FF | Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    A Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Guaranteed High ROI | Best Investment | Sea View

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Modified 2BR with Balcony | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN|NO COMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    13,732 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,932,682 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    12,004 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN|NO COMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm