Apartments for sale in Doha, page 16

2,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK |6-Year Plan | The Pearl Qatar

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    19,730 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive 2BHK | 6-Year Payment | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK | Extended 6-Years | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    spacious 1bhk balcony sea view viva bahriya

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Catchy Price And Spacious Flat | Prime Location

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING APARTMENT| CRYSTAL VIEW| LUXURY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW APARTMENT| GREAT ROI | 5Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,709 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,321 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2BR LUXURY APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,388 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION ! FULLY RENOVATED! Up to 5 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| SEA VIEW| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Bilal Pearl Suites, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    587 sqm

    14,480 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT | POOL & SEA VIEW| 5Y PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    14,348 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout! Rented !Furnished 1 BHK For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm