Apartments for sale in Doha, page 20

2,715 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 12,800 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    133 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,565 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 5 YEARS | 21,565 MONTHLY | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    133 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,510 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 14,510 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    102 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2+Office | 4Years PP | The Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,414,319 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Storage | La PLage | Ready + 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,495,005 QAR

    Luxury FF 2BR Duplex | Sea View | Signature Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    22,933 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,838,871 QAR

    Big FF 1 BR Beach Front | Pearl | Ready + 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    22,353 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,826,531 QAR

    Fancy 1BR+Office | Flexible PP | Beach Access |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    22,432 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,646,820 QAR

    Spacious FF 1 BR | 114 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    23,217 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM | BEACH ACCESS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,928,564 QAR

    FF 1BR Apartment | Prime Brachfront Pearl | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    23,235 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,141,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH A PERFECT PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,307 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment with Nice View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,007,807 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Garden View | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    22,063 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Ready to Move | 1-BR | Beachfront Living The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,964 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | La Plage – The Pearl | 63.96 m

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000,000 QAR

    PRIME PEARL LOCATION – STUNNING VIEWS – ICONIC LIF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    1,307,189 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Premium Investment Opportunity | Handover Sept2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm