Apartments for sale in Doha, page 19

2,703 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Astonishing 1BHK with Balcony | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Renovated 2 BR 5 Y Payment Plan No Agency Fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,148,381 QAR

    Spacious 3BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    18,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready for Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment for sale

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    10,476 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Invest Now! Amazing 2BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bed + Maid | Sea View | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 1 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    12,085 QAR/sqm