Apartments for sale in Doha, page 14

2,703 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy | 1BHK + Office Flat | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Scenery 2BR+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,277,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,848 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2BHK Apartment | Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK Apartment with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,771 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Without Balcony - Investment Opportunity

    Glass N' House logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 2BHK Flat with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,440,000 QAR

    Huge 2BHK Apartments with Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,608 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LOVELY 1 BEDROOM WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    17,088 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    13,500 LEASE TO OWN 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    151 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO WITH LOVELY VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR + Maids room in Zigzag Tower

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    LOVELY STUDIO WITH FULL SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    15,000QAR A MONTH/5Year payment/Balance at the end

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    96 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1BR + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA | TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm